Marlowe Live Oak

Marlowe Live Oak Experience sophisticated living made simple at Marlowe Live Oak.
(1)

Our one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments feature stainless-steel appliances, quartz countertops, keyless entry, and community amenities youโ€™re sure to enjoy.

09/21/2026
๐Ÿ† Shout-out to our amazing Maintenance Team! ๐Ÿ› ๏ธ๐Ÿ‘Weโ€™re proud to announce that our team received the Greystar Monthly Main...
09/15/2026

๐Ÿ† Shout-out to our amazing Maintenance Team! ๐Ÿ› ๏ธ๐Ÿ‘

Weโ€™re proud to announce that our team received the Greystar Monthly Maintenance Recognition Award! Their hard work, dedication, and commitment to keeping Marlowe Live Oak beautiful never go unnoticed.

Thank you for always going above and beyond for our residents and community. You truly are the G.O.A.T.! ๐Ÿโœจ

Help us celebrate our incredible maintenance team in the comments! ๐ŸŽ‰

StCloudFL ApartmentLiving

Donโ€™t feel like cooking tonight? Weโ€™ve got you covered! ๐ŸŒฎ๐Ÿ™ŒThe Community Crock-Pot is here at Marlowe Live Oak serving up...
09/15/2026

Donโ€™t feel like cooking tonight? Weโ€™ve got you covered! ๐ŸŒฎ๐Ÿ™Œ

The Community Crock-Pot is here at Marlowe Live Oak serving up delicious tacos from 4:30โ€“6:30 PM by the Leasing Office. Come grab dinner, meet your neighbors, and support a local business the food is seriously good!

Bring your appetite and come check him out! ๐Ÿงก

09/13/2026

Welcome home to Marlowe Live Oak! โœจ

Where modern design, everyday comfort, and resort-inspired amenities come together to create a community youโ€™ll love calling home. ๐Ÿก

Ready to experience life at Marlowe? Schedule your personalized tour today and explore our beautiful one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments and townhomes in St. Cloud, Florida.

๐Ÿ“ Marlowe Live Oak
๐Ÿ“ฒ Contact our leasing team to learn more!

ApartmentTour WelcomeHome

Sunday plans just got delicious! ๐Ÿ˜‹๐Ÿ”ฅCevi+51 will be at Marlowe Apartments TODAY from 12:00 PM to 6:00 PM, serving up flav...
09/13/2026

Sunday plans just got delicious! ๐Ÿ˜‹๐Ÿ”ฅ

Cevi+51 will be at Marlowe Apartments TODAY from 12:00 PM to 6:00 PM, serving up flavorful wings, burgers, ceviche, and more!

Stop by, grab your favorite dish, and enjoy a delicious Sunday without having to cook. ๐Ÿ—๐Ÿ”๐ŸŸ

๐Ÿ“ Marlowe Apartments
โฐ 12:00 PMโ€“6:00 PM
๐Ÿ“ฒ Follow: CEVI+51

ยกLos esperamos! ๐Ÿ’™

๐ŸŽ’โœ๏ธ BACK TO SCHOOL BASH at Marlowe Live Oak! ๐ŸŽ๐Ÿ“šSchool is back, and weโ€™re kicking off the new year with a little fun! ๐ŸŽ‰ J...
08/10/2026

๐ŸŽ’โœ๏ธ BACK TO SCHOOL BASH at Marlowe Live Oak! ๐ŸŽ๐Ÿ“š

School is back, and weโ€™re kicking off the new year with a little fun! ๐ŸŽ‰

Join us for an afternoon of food, school supplies, goodies & more!

๐Ÿ“… August 19
โฐ 4:00 PM โ€“ 7:00 PM
๐Ÿ“ Marlowe Live Oak Clubhouse

Bring the family, stop by, grab some goodies, and letโ€™s send our students into the new school year with smiles! ๐ŸšŒโœ๏ธ๐Ÿ““โค๏ธ

We canโ€™t wait to see you there!

StCloudFL MarloweLiving

07/27/2026

Itโ€™s never just an eventโ€ฆ itโ€™s neighbors becoming community. ๐Ÿซถ๐Ÿผ๐Ÿก

07/27/2026

What an incredible day! ๐ŸŽ‰โค๏ธ

A huge THANK YOU to all of our amazing residents who came out to celebrate with us! Seeing everyone laughing, enjoying the games, winning prizes, and making memories together is what our community is all about.

A special thank you to Entertainment and Cliff Bell for bringing the energy and keeping the party going all afternoon! ๐ŸŽถ๐Ÿ‘

Weโ€™re also grateful to Greystar for supporting opportunities like these that bring our residents together and help create a place weโ€™re proud to call home. ๐Ÿก

Thank you to every family, every child, and every resident who joined us. We truly appreciate you for making this event so special, and we canโ€™t wait to see you at our next resident event! โค๏ธ

LifeAtMarlowe

07/22/2026

๐Ÿ’ช Your next workout could be just steps from your front door.

Skip the commute and enjoy a modern, resident-exclusive fitness center designed to fit your schedule. Whether youโ€™re squeezing in an early morning lift, a quick cardio session, or winding down after work, weโ€™ve got you covered.

โœจ Open 24/7
๐Ÿ‹๏ธ Modern equipment
๐Ÿƒ Cardio & strength training
๐Ÿก All included with your lifestyle at Marlowe Live Oak.

Ready to see it for yourself? Schedule a tour today and discover why residents love calling Marlowe Live Oak home.

๐Ÿ“ St. Cloud, FL

05/05/2026

Come see what St. Cloud, Florida is all about! ๐Ÿ’กโœจ

Suburban living, good vibes, and a community worth calling home. Come tour with me and let me show you around! ๐Ÿกโ˜€๏ธ

DM me to schedule your tour today!

Address

5476 Angel Way
St. Cloud, FL
34771

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm
Sunday 12pm - 5pm

Telephone

+16896774123

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Marlowe Live Oak posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Marlowe Live Oak:

Shortcuts

Share