Shafer Rentals

Call Directions Website

Shafer Rentals Rental Houses and Apartments
Link for application 👉 https://propertymanage.biz/shaferrentalsllc/rentals/listings

2 Bedroom Ground Level$385 Weekly Utilities Included$950 DepositWasher/Dryer Hook Up1 Year Lease 619 W. Jefferson St. Ap...
10/15/2026

2 Bedroom Ground Level
$385 Weekly Utilities Included
$950 Deposit
Washer/Dryer Hook Up
1 Year Lease

619 W. Jefferson St. Apt B, Warsaw

1 Bedroom 1 Bath Upstairs Apartment$300 *WEEKLY* All utilities included$850 Deposit1 Year LeaseCoin operated washer & Dr...
10/15/2026

1 Bedroom 1 Bath Upstairs Apartment
$300 *WEEKLY* All utilities included
$850 Deposit
1 Year Lease
Coin operated washer & Dryer

221 N. Columbia St. Apt F, Warsaw

$310 Weekly-INCLUDING UTILITIES1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Ground Level ApartmentWasher & Dryer hookup$850 Deposit1 year lease ...
10/15/2026

$310 Weekly-INCLUDING UTILITIES
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Ground Level Apartment
Washer & Dryer hookup
$850 Deposit
1 year lease

504 E. Fort Wayne St. Apt 1, Warsaw

***RENTED***1 Bedroom Apartment$295 Weekly-utilities included1 year lease $850 Deposit 1710 Tippecanoe Dr., Apt A, Warsa...
09/11/2026

***RENTED***

1 Bedroom Apartment
$295 Weekly-utilities included
1 year lease
$850 Deposit

1710 Tippecanoe Dr., Apt A, Warsaw, IN

***RENTED***1 Bedroom 1 Bathroomground level$310 Weekly Utilities Included$850 DepositNo Washer/Dryer215 S. Scott St., W...
09/11/2026

***RENTED***
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
ground level
$310 Weekly Utilities Included
$850 Deposit
No Washer/Dryer

215 S. Scott St., Warsaw, IN

***RENTED***2 Bedroom 1 BathroomFull Basement$385 Weekly Utilities Included$950 Deposit1 Year Leasewasher dryer hook up4...
09/11/2026

***RENTED***
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Full Basement
$385 Weekly Utilities Included
$950 Deposit
1 Year Lease
washer dryer hook up

418 N. Roosevelt St., Warsaw, IN

2 Bedroom Apartment$385 Weekly all utilities included$950 Deposit1 year leaseGround Level419 S. Indiana St. Apt B, Warsa...
08/20/2026

2 Bedroom Apartment
$385 Weekly all utilities included
$950 Deposit
1 year lease
Ground Level

419 S. Indiana St. Apt B, Warsaw

***RENTED***2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom$300 Weekly Utilities NOT Included$950 Deposit1 Year LeaseWasher/Dryer hookup 3451 W 100...
07/13/2026

***RENTED***
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
$300 Weekly Utilities NOT Included
$950 Deposit
1 Year Lease
Washer/Dryer hookup
3451 W 100 S lot 15, Warsaw IN 46580

***RENTED***2 bedroom 1 bathroom$385 WEEKLY Utilities Included1 Year LeaseUpstairs Apartment$950 Deposit 504 E. Fort Way...
07/09/2026

***RENTED***
2 bedroom 1 bathroom
$385 WEEKLY Utilities Included
1 Year Lease
Upstairs Apartment
$950 Deposit

504 E. Fort Wayne St., Apt 3, Warsaw

***RENTED***2 Bedroom Apartment $385 *Weekly* All Utilities IncludedUpstairs apartment 1 Year Lease$950 DepositWasher/Dr...
06/29/2026

***RENTED***
2 Bedroom Apartment $385 *Weekly*
All Utilities Included
Upstairs apartment
1 Year Lease
$950 Deposit
Washer/Dryer Hookup

1606 Tippecanoe Drive Apt A2, Warsaw

Address

1706 Tippecanoe Drive Apt A
Warsaw, IN
46580

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm

Telephone

+15742653594

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Shafer Rentals posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share