Shoreline Property

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Shoreline Property Northern Beaches Property Sales & Asset Management Specialists 🌊

Since our founding in 2007, the Shoreline Property team has been setting the bar high in the real estate industry, with over $1 billion in residential sales to our name. Our relentless pursuit of excellence has solidified our reputation as a trusted and dependable partner for selling and leasing property.

🍝🥂 WHAT’S ON IN MANLY: END OF YEAR CELEBRATIONS AT FRATELLI FRESHCelebrate the end of the year with delicious Italian fo...
29/10/2026

🍝🥂 WHAT’S ON IN MANLY: END OF YEAR CELEBRATIONS AT FRATELLI FRESH

Celebrate the end of the year with delicious Italian food, great drinks and good company at Fratelli Fresh Manly!

From festive team lunches to group dinners and larger celebrations, enjoy generous shared menus starting from $50pp, featuring Italian favourites, fresh pasta, pizzas and more.

📍 Fratelli Fresh, West Esplanade, Manly

Now until 31st December 2026

Elevated coastal living with breathtaking Shelly Beach views 🌊📍 819/22 Central Avenue, Manly1 🛏️ 1 🛁 1 🚗Enjoy uninterrup...
27/10/2026

Elevated coastal living with breathtaking Shelly Beach views 🌊

📍 819/22 Central Avenue, Manly
1 🛏️ 1 🛁 1 🚗

Enjoy uninterrupted views towards Shelly Beach, featuring a private balcony, renovated bathroom and access to a rooftop terrace with a plunge pool and BBQ area.

With Manly Beach, the Corso and the wharf just moments away, the best of Manly is on your doorstep.

Interested? Contact the Shoreline Property team for more information.

Another wonderful client review for Marlena and Toby.Professional advice, clear communication and a seamless sales exper...
25/10/2026

Another wonderful client review for Marlena and Toby.

Professional advice, clear communication and a seamless sales experience from start to finish. We’re proud to have achieved another fantastic result for our Forestville vendors.

Thank you to our clients for their kind words and trust in the Shoreline Property team.

LEASED!1 🛏️ 1 🛁8/20 Darley Street East, Mona Vale$500 per weekAnother great leasing result, with this well-positioned Mo...
23/10/2026

LEASED!
1 🛏️ 1 🛁
8/20 Darley Street East, Mona Vale
$500 per week

Another great leasing result, with this well-positioned Mona Vale apartment now secured by its new tenants.

Looking to lease your property?

Contact the Shoreline Property team to see how we can help.

SOLD! 🔑2 🛏️ 1 🛁 1 🚗3/14 Fairway Close, Manly ValeToby Hutton and Mark Madsen achieved another fantastic result for this ...
23/10/2026

SOLD! 🔑
2 🛏️ 1 🛁 1 🚗
3/14 Fairway Close, Manly Vale

Toby Hutton and Mark Madsen achieved another fantastic result for this two-bedroom blank-canvas apartment in Fairway Close. Congratulations to our vendors and purchasers on a great outcome!

Every sale starts with a conversation.
Thinking of selling? Speak with Toby or Mark about what’s possible for your property.

LEASED!2 🛏️ 1 🛁 2 🚗7/5 Osborne Road, Manly$1,200 per weekAnother fantastic leasing result, with this well-positioned Man...
20/10/2026

LEASED!
2 🛏️ 1 🛁 2 🚗
7/5 Osborne Road, Manly
$1,200 per week

Another fantastic leasing result, with this well-positioned Manly apartment now secured by its new tenants.

Looking to lease your property?

Contact the Shoreline Property team to see how we can help.

FOR LEASE4 🛏️ 1 🛁 2 🚗89 Beatrice Street, Balgowlah Heights$1,800 per weekOffering spacious family living in the sought-a...
16/10/2026

FOR LEASE
4 🛏️ 1 🛁 2 🚗
89 Beatrice Street, Balgowlah Heights
$1,800 per week

Offering spacious family living in the sought-after suburb of Balgowlah Heights, this four-bedroom home combines comfort, convenience and a relaxed Northern Beaches lifestyle.

Featuring four bedrooms, one bathroom and two car spaces, the home is ideally positioned close to local schools, shops, cafés and beautiful beaches.

Contact the Shoreline Property team for more information.

🌊 🎶 WHAT’S ON IN MANLY: SURF + SOUNDSurf, music, art and good vibes are coming to Manly! Surf + Sound brings together wo...
16/10/2026

🌊 🎶 WHAT’S ON IN MANLY: SURF + SOUND

Surf, music, art and good vibes are coming to Manly! Surf + Sound brings together world-class surfing, live music, incredible art installations and delicious food across three weekends.

From exciting surf competitions at Manly Beach to live performances and vibrant art displays at Manly Wharf, there’s something for everyone to enjoy.

📍 Manly Beach & Manly Wharf
16th October – 1st November 2026

🎟️ Free surf competition and public art displays

FOR LEASE | Beachside living, made easy 🌊Fully furnished studio · 1 🛁 📍 111/48 Sydney Road, Manly💰 $630 per weekMorning ...
15/10/2026

FOR LEASE | Beachside living, made easy 🌊
Fully furnished studio · 1 🛁
📍 111/48 Sydney Road, Manly
💰 $630 per week

Morning surf, coffee around the corner, pool or spa to finish the day. Just two streets back from the beach, this furnished studio offers a covered balcony and access to the building’s pool, spa and gym.

See it for yourself. Join us at the next inspection.
https://www.realestate.com.au/property-unit-nsw-manly-445042416

LISTED!2 🛏️ 1 🛁 1 🚗14/75 Pacific Parade, Dee WhyFor Sale – Guide $770,000Offering bright, easy-care coastal living just ...
12/10/2026

LISTED!
2 🛏️ 1 🛁 1 🚗
14/75 Pacific Parade, Dee Why
For Sale – Guide $770,000

Offering bright, easy-care coastal living just 700m from Dee Why Beach, this ground-floor apartment combines comfort, convenience and an unbeatable lifestyle location.

Featuring spacious living, a modern kitchen, two generous bedrooms and a private balcony, it’s an ideal opportunity for first-home buyers,
downsizers or investors.

Contact the Shoreline Property team for further information.

Address

12 Belgrave Street
Manly, NSW
2095

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 2pm

Telephone

+61299775155

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Shoreline Property posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Shoreline Property:

Shortcuts

Share

Category

Nearby realtors & realty services