Chris Dolan Sales Representative

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Chris Dolan Sales Representative Real Estate Sales Representative Ottawa Ontario, Canada. Happy to help you buy or sell a home.

719 - 1025 Grenon Avenue in the West End πŸŒ…βœ… 2 Bedroomsβœ… 2 Full Bathrooms βœ… In Suite Laundry βœ… Freshly Painted βœ… New Engi...
10/05/2026

719 - 1025 Grenon Avenue in the West End πŸŒ…
βœ… 2 Bedrooms
βœ… 2 Full Bathrooms
βœ… In Suite Laundry
βœ… Freshly Painted
βœ… New Engineered Flooring throughout
βœ… New Plugs, Switches and Light Fixtures
βœ… Under Ground Garage Parking Spot
βœ… Abundant Amenities
βœ… Roof Top Terrace
βœ… 2 Minutes to Bayshore/417 Access
βœ… 10 to DND Carling/Kanata North Business Pk
MLS X13719998.
$379,900

View this amazing property, images, and listing information.

New Price!4984 Dunrobin Rd in Crown Point19.2 AcresGeothermal HeatingMetal Tile RoofNew Garage DoorsNew Paint in select ...
10/05/2026

New Price!

4984 Dunrobin Rd in Crown Point

19.2 Acres
Geothermal Heating
Metal Tile Roof
New Garage Doors
New Paint in select rooms
New Carpet

MLS X13629314

$830,000

⭐️ New Listing πŸš€4819 Opeongo Road in Crown Point, West Carleton Rural West End of Ottawa πŸŒ…βœ… 3 Bedroomsβœ… Bathroom Feature...
10/03/2026

⭐️ New Listing πŸš€

4819 Opeongo Road in Crown Point, West Carleton Rural West End of Ottawa πŸŒ…

βœ… 3 Bedrooms
βœ… Bathroom Features Claw Tub and Massive Walk In Shower
βœ… Heated Bunkie & Heated Workshop
βœ… MANY UPGRADES SINCE 2023
βœ… Freestanding Napoleon Propane Fireplace
βœ… Generator plumbed to Propane Tank
βœ… Water Treatment with UV Filter
βœ… Cul De Sac/ No rear Neighbour's / Private
βœ… 20 Minutes to Kanata or Arnprior
βœ… Ottawa River Access directly across the Road.

Absolutely MAGNIFICENT PANORAMIC VIEWS OF THE GATINEAU HILLS AND OTTAWA RIVER.

MLS X13855710

$509,900

View this amazing property, images, and listing information.

08/14/2026
Offered for Sale 4984 Dunrobin Rd Woodlawn ON1994 Build3 Bedroom2.5 Bath19.225 AcresGeothermal Heating/Cooling5 Minute W...
08/01/2026

Offered for Sale
4984 Dunrobin Rd Woodlawn ON
1994 Build
3 Bedroom
2.5 Bath
19.225 Acres
Geothermal Heating/Cooling
5 Minute Walk to the Ottawa River
Very Private
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and outdoor adventure at 4984 Dunrobin Road in West Carleton. Nestled on a beautiful 19+ acre property in Crown Point, this charming country 1.5-storey 3 bed 2.5 bath home offers a very private and peaceful lifestyle just minutes from everyday amenities with only a five-minute walk to the Ottawa River.
MLS X13629314
$874,900.

View this amazing property, images, and listing information.

Address

555 Legget Drive , Suite 101 Kanata
Ottawa, ON
K2K2X3

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Chris Dolan Sales Representative posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Chris Dolan Sales Representative:

Shortcuts

Share

Category